Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Række/Pulje | Hjemme | Ude | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23. jun
13:00
Vinder semifinale (kamp 220240)
Vinder semifinale (kamp 245032)
U17 Piger Liga 2 JM-kampe EK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
13:00
Vinder semifinale (kamp 245034)
Vinder semifinale (kamp 245035)
U17 Piger Liga 3 JM-kampe Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. jun
19:00
Vinder semifinale (kamp 247608)
Vinder semifinale (kamp 247609)
U15 Piger Liga 2 JM-kampe EK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. jun
19:00
Vinder semifinale (kamp 403275)
Vinder pulje 921
U14 Piger Liga 2 JM-finale Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. jun
19:00
Vinder semifinale (kamp 403304)
Vinder pulje 963
U13 Piger Liga 2 JM-kampe EK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. jun
19:00
Vinder semifinale (kamp 404419)
Vinder semifinale (kamp 404420)
U14 Piger Liga 4 JM-kampe Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. jun
19:00
Vinder semifinale (kamp 743301)
Vinder semifinale (kamp 743302 )
U17 Drenge Liga 2 JM-kampe Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. jun
19:00
Vinder pulje 702
Vinder semifinale (kamp 797226)
U13 Drenge Liga 1 JM/FM-kampe EK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jun
19:00
Vinder semifinale kamp 216119
Vinder semifinale kamp 216118
U19 Drenge Liga 4 JM-kampe EK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jun
19:00
Vinder semifinale (kamp 247822)
Vinder semifinale (kamp 247823)
U15 Piger Liga 3 JM-kampe EK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jun
19:00
Vinder semifinale (kamp 403801)
Vinder semifinale (kamp 403800)
U14 Piger Liga 3 JM-Kampe Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jun
19:00
Vinder semifinale (kamp 407053)
Vinder semifinale (kamp 407054)
U13 Drenge Liga 6 JM-kampe Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jun
19:00
Vinder pulje 302
Vinder pulje 301
U19 Drenge Liga 1 JM-finale EK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jun
19:00
Vinder semifinale kamp 741606
Vinder semifinale kamp 741607
U19 Drenge Liga 3 JM-kampe EK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jun
19:00
Vinder pulje 401
Vinder pulje 402
U17 Drenge Liga 1 JM-finale EK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jun
19:00
Vinder pulje 452
Vinder pulje 451
U16 Drenge Liga 1 JM/FM-finale EK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jun
19:00
Vinder semifinale (kamp 217380)
Vinder semifinale (kamp 217379)
U16 Drenge Liga 5 JM-kampe Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jun
19:00
Vinder pulje 822
Vinder pulje 821
U17 Piger Liga 1 JM/FM-finale EK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jun
19:00
Vinder semifinale (Kamp 247988)
Vinder semifinale (Kamp 247987)
U13 Piger Liga 3 JM-kampe Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jun
19:00
Vinder pulje 952
Vinder pulje 951
U13 Piger Liga 1 JM/FM-finale Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jun
19:00
Vinder semifinale (kamp 464955)
Vinder semifinale (kamp 464956)
U15 Drenge Liga 5 JM-kampe Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jun
19:00
Vinder semifinale (kamp 743321)
Vinder semifinale (kamp 744056 )
U17 Drenge Liga 3 JM-kampe EK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jun
19:00
Vinder semifinale (kamp 797044)
Vinder semifinale (kamp 797043)
U15 Drenge Liga 4 JM-kampe Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jun
19:00
Vinder pulje 601
Vinder pulje 602
U14 Drenge Liga 1 JM/FM-finale EK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jun
19:00
Vinder semifinale (kamp 415628)
Vinder semifinale (kamp 415630)
U13 Drenge Liga 5 JM-kampe EK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jun
19:00
Vinder pulje 313
Vinder semifinale (kamp 741589)
U19 Drenge Liga 2 JM-kampe EK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jun
19:00
Vinder semifinale (kamp 744222 )
Vinder semifinale (kamp 745935 )
U16 Drenge Liga 2 JM/FM-kampe Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jun
19:00
Vinder semifinale (kamp 795244)
Vinder semifinale (kamp 795245)
U16 Drenge Liga 3 JM-kampe Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jun
19:00
Vinder semifinale (kamp 795647 )
Vinder semifinale (kamp 795648)
U16 Drenge Liga 4 JM-kampe Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jun
19:00
Vinder semifinale (kamp 796862)
Vinder pulje 511
U15 Drenge Liga 2 JM/FM-kampe Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jun
13:00
Vinder semifinale (kamp 219692)
Vinder semifinale (kamp 219693)
U14 Drenge Liga 5 JM-kampe EK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jun
13:00
Vinder semifinale (kamp 415704 )
Vinder semifinale (kamp 415703 )
U13 Drenge Liga 4 JM-kampe Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jun
13:00
Vinder semifinale (kamp 416121)
Vinder semifinale (kamp 416123)
U13 Drenge Liga 3 JM-kampe Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jun
13:00
Vinder semifinale (kamp 416588)
Vinder semifinale (kamp 416589)
U14 Drenge Liga 3 JM-kampe Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jun
13:00
Vinder semifinale (kamp 541287)
Vinder semifinale (kamp 541288)
U14 Drenge Liga 4 JM-kampe EK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jun
13:00
Vinder semifinale (kamp 797021 )
Vinder semifinale (kamp 796885 )
U15 Drenge Liga 3 JM-kampe EK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jun
13:00
Vinder semifinale (kamp 797057 )
Vinder semifinale (kamp 797058 )
U14 Drenge Liga 2 JM/FM-kampe EK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jun
13:00
Vinder semifinale (kamp 797229)
Vinder semifinale (kamp 797230)
U13 Drenge Liga 2 JM/FM-kampe EK
|